NK Couture

Gold Jamawar Sherwani

55,000 ₨

Green Jamawar Sherwani with intricate detailing and button opening. Perfect for special occasions such as weddings and formal gatherings, it features intricate detailing that elevates its regal appearance.

  • Color : Green

ALL INTERNATIONAL ORDERS WILL BE DELIVERED WITHIN 20-25 DAYS

Size Chart

This exquisite green Jamawar sherwani is a celebration of traditional craftsmanship and modern elegance. Perfect for special occasions such as weddings and formal gatherings, it features intricate detailing that elevates its regal appearance.

  • Color: Rich green, symbolizing vitality and sophistication
  • Fabric: Luxurious Jamawar, known for its softness and rich texture
  • Sizes: Available in Small, Medium, Large, and Extra Large

Key Features:

  • Intricate Detailing: Adorned with elaborate embroidery and patterns that reflect a rich heritage, creating a stunning visual appeal
  • Button Opening: The stylish button opening adds a contemporary touch while ensuring a comfortable fit
  • Elegant Silhouette: Designed to provide a flattering shape that complements various body types
  • Versatile Styling: Pairs beautifully with churidar pants or traditional trousers, making it suitable for a variety of formal occasions

This green Jamawar sherwani is perfect for the discerning gentleman who seeks to blend tradition with modern aesthetics. Its intricate detailing and luxurious fabric make it a timeless piece, ensuring you look your best while celebrating life’s special moments.

size

, , ,

color

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gold Jamawar Sherwani”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

×

Sherwani

DetailSMLXL
LENGTH41424344
SHOULDER17.51818.519
SLEEVES2525.52626.5
H/CHEST20.521.522.523.5
H/WAIST18.519.520.521.5
H/HIP20212223
NECK1515.51616.5
SLEEVE OPENING55.255.55.75
BICEPS14151617
Scroll to Top